|

5 star hotels Jobs in Kuwait and Saudi, Free Visa / Free Ticket (Zero Cost)

Company: JW Marriott Hotel – Salhia Realestate Co KUWAIT

Post No. of  Vacancy 
Monthly Salary 
Male FemaleKDNRS
Accounting Clerk5519076110
Admin Secretary5520080116
At Your Service Agent5515060087
At Your Service Runner10012040069
Barista5513052075
Commis 1101015060087
Commis II101012550072
Engineering Technician10018072104
F & B Captain10514558084
Guest Service Agent5515060067
Host / Hostess202013554078
Housekeeping Attendant201512048069
Kitchen Steward20012048069
Security Guard201512550072
Waiter / Waitress202012550072
LT.NO253086

 

Company: COURTYARD BY MARRIOTT- UNITED FAMILY COMPANY  KUWAIT

Post No. of  Vacancy 
Monthly Salary 
Male FemaleKDNRS
Accounting Clerk2319076110
Admin Secretary2320080116
At Your Service Agent5514558084
At Your Service Runner10011546115
Barista3213053075
Commis 15514558084
Commis II101012040069
Engineering Technician5018072108
Guest Service Agent5514558084
Housekeeping Attendant101011546115
Kitchen Steward20011546115
Security Guard151012550072
Waiter / Waitress151012040069
LT.NO252991

 

Company: AL Ghalia Trading  Company RIYADH

Post No. of  Vacancy 
Monthly Salary 
Male FemaleSRNRS
Restaurant Worker110180058248
Sandwich Maker40180058248
LT.NO253259

 

The final interview will be held on :

  • 28 December. 2021  Manpower Office

 

Minimum QualificationExperience On related Field
Over Time/Annual leaveAs per company Rules
Working Hour/Days8 Hour/ 6 Days in a Week
FoodYes
AccommodationYes
Contract period2 Years
LT.No.253086 , 252991, 253259
Verify this DemandClick me to verify this demand

 

Before applying for any post follow the following :

  • Check the LT.No. before apply
  • You can check the LT. No. through Government of Nepal, Ministry of Labour, Employment And Social Security, Department of Foreign Employment, Kathmandu, Nepal’s website.
  • Website to check LT.No. is: http://www.dofe.gov.np/home.aspx
  • You can check through the SMS service. To check through the SMS service go to the message box and type [LT] [Space] [LT.No.] and send it to 34001.
  • If you need more information, please contact the Department of Foreign Labor, Tahachal.
  • Do not apply for the post which is not found on this site.

 

For more detailed information please contact below;

HABTOOR INTERNATIONAL  Pvt. Ltd
GPO Box:261,, Kathmandu,  Nepal
Tel: +977-1-4983377, 4973377
Mob: 9801059552 / 9801059553 / 9801059911 / 9801059988
Email: jobsinhabt[email protected] Web: www.habtoorinternational.com

 

kuwait 253086 252991 253259

 

 

The Department of Foreign Labor’s important information

    • Please list out the contact numbers and address of the Nepalese diplomatic offices of that country where you are going to be employed, which makes it easy for you to get in touch with them when required, or when you are in trouble
    • Please deposit cash at the same manpower office where you have been offered employment at only after receiving your own visa. And do not forget to collect the paid cash receipt.
    • Do not pay more cash in the manpower office. Pay cash as declared in the document.
    • Please take orientation training. Before going abroad for employment it is necessary to take orientation training.
    • Before going abroad for employment, please read carefully at which country you are going to working for, the company you are going to working for, and the facilities or services you will be provided with. Read carefully before Signature on the terms and conditions. Please keep a copy of the same paper with you safely.
    • There are chances of being cheat by not using Nepal’s Airport so please use Nepal’s airport when traveling abroad.
    • Please contact The Department of Foreign Labor, Tahachal, if you need any more information about this ad.

Similar Posts