| |

Jobs in Cyprus Saudi Arabia and Qatar

Company: TR SOLUTE CYPRUS,NICOSIA

Post No. of Vacancy 
Monthly Salary 
Male FemaleEURONRS
Domestic Worker02030943337
LT.NO237706

 

Company: ASSAL AL-MUSANADAH COMPANY FOR TECHNICAL SERVICES DAMMAM

Post No. of Vacancy 
Monthly Salary 
Male FemaleSRNRS
Labour6001000241376
LT.NO241376

 

Company: BRANCH OF SALEH AND ABDEL-WAHAB AL MOUSA COMPANY RIYADH

Post No. of Vacancy 
Monthly Salary 
Male FemaleSRNRS
Public Car Driver10140044450
LT.NO241823

 

Company: AL EDARI ENGINEERING AND SERVICES DOHA

Post No. of Vacancy 
Monthly Salary 
Male FemaleQRNRS
Labourer100100032710
LT.NO242053

 

Company: H AND Z CONTRACTING TRADING AND SERVICES DOHA

Post No. of Vacancy 
Monthly Salary 
Male FemaleQRNRS
ELECTRIC TECH300110035981
LT.NO241968

 

Company: AL MANAR TRADING AND SERVICES EST DOHA

Post No. of Vacancy 
Monthly Salary 
Male FemaleQRNRS
Salesman20150049065
Plumber10110035981
Marketing10210068691
Painter20110035981
Mason50110035981
LT.NO241753

 

Company: GLOBAL CONTRACTING AND TRANSPORT

Post No. of Vacancy 
Monthly Salary 
Male FemaleQRNRS
Supervisor20250081743
PAINTER100110035981
BLACKSMITH100110035981
A/C Mechanic150140045776
Carpenter200110035981
Building Worker200100032710
Labourer100100032710
LT.NO242055

 

Company: HOOKIES COOKIES

Post No. of Vacancy 
Monthly Salary 
Male FemaleQRNRS
General Cook20150049065
Pastries Maker20150049065
LT.NO241965

 

Company: REDLINKS CONSTRUCTION

Post No. of Vacancy 
Monthly Salary 
Male FemaleQRNRS
Labourer580100032710
PAINTER90110035981
LT.NO242054

 

Company: TRAFFIC TECH GULF QATAR

Post No. of Vacancy 
Monthly Salary 
Male FemaleQRNRS
Technician120120039252
LT.NO241969

 

The final interview will be held on :

  • 30 July 2021 at Manpower Office

 

Minimum QualificationExperience On related Field
Over Time/Annual leaveAs per company Rules
Working Hour/Days8 Hour/ 6 Days in a Week
FoodYes
AccommodationYes
Contract period2 Years
LT.No.237706,241376,241823, 242053,241968,

241753,242055,241965,242054,241969

Verify this DemandClick me to verify this demand

 

Before applying for any post follow the following :

  • Check the LT.No. before apply
  • You can check the LT. No. through Government of Nepal, Ministry of Labour, Employment And Social Security, Department of Foreign Employment, Kathmandu, Nepal’s website.
  • Website to check LT.No. is: http://www.dofe.gov.np/home.aspx
  • You can check through the SMS service. To check through the SMS service go to the message box and type [LT] [Space] [LT.No.] and send it to 34001.
  • If you need more information, please contact the Department of Foreign Labor, Tahachal.
  • Do not apply for the post which is not found on this site.

For more detailed information please contact below;

Link International Placement Service Pvt. Ltd
Tokha-10, Prayasnagar, Samakhusi, Kathmandu, Nepal
Phone:+977-4956654, 4955978, 9849664971 P.O.Box:9158
Email:[email protected], Web:www.linknepalmanpower.com

cyprus saudi qatar demand

 

The Department of Foreign Labor’s important information

    • Please list out the contact numbers and address of the Nepalese diplomatic offices of that country where you are going to be employed, which makes it easy for you to get in touch with them when required, or when you are in trouble
    • Please deposit cash at the same manpower office where you have been offered employment at only after receiving your own visa. And do not forget to collect the paid cash receipt.
    • Do not pay more cash in the manpower office. Pay cash as declared in the document.
    • Please take orientation training. Before going abroad for employment it is necessary to take orientation training.
    • Before going abroad for employment, please read carefully at which country you are going to working for, the company you are going to working for and the facilities or services you will be provided with. Read carefully before Signature on the terms and conditions. Please keep a copy of the same paper with you safely.
    • There are chances of being cheat by not using Nepal’s Airport so please use Nepal’s airport when traveling abroad.
    • Please contact The Department of Foreign Labor, Tahachal, if you need any more information about this ad.

Similar Posts